Главная Войти Рейтинг О сайте

Регистрация

Максим Журавлев (Укр) - Александр Брезицкий (Укр) 1:3 (12:10 6:11 11:13 4:11)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 29.11.20
Андрей Мартынюк (Укр) - Юрий Волков (Укр) 0:3 (10:12 9:11 5:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 29.11.20
Виталий Левицкий (Укр) - Юрий Волков (Укр) 3:2 (6:11 11:13 11:9 11:9 11:9)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 29.11.20
Наталья Щекотихина (Укр) - Маргарита Салтановская (Укр) 2:3 (11:8 5:11 9:11 11:5 6:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 29.11.20
Евгения Чиликина (Укр) - Анна Лукашова (Укр) 2:3 (11:7 7:11 3:11 11:8 6:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 29.11.20
Никита Рубцов (Укр) - Иван Фащевский (Укр) 0:3 (6:11 7:11 7:11)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 29.11.20
Анастасия Дудник (Укр) - Полина Неруш (Укр) 3:1 (8:11 11:0 11:9 11:5)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 29.11.20
Владимир Варченко (Укр) - Константин Клименко (Укр) 3:1 (11:7 11:9 7:11 11:8)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 29.11.20
Дина Тищенко (Укр) - Полина Неруш (Укр) 3:1 (11:4 9:11 11:4 11:3)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 29.11.20
Анастасия Дудник (Укр) - Оксана Крегул (Укр) 3:0 (11:4 11:6 11:4)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 29.11.20
Татьяна Ярошенко (Укр) - Анастасия Мартыненко (Укр) 3:1 (11:4 9:11 11:8 24:22)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ. Женщины / 29.11.20
Оксана Крегул (Укр) - Полина Неруш (Укр) 2:3 (11:13 11:6 13:11 9:11 11:13)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 29.11.20
Артём Лисечко (Укр) - Павел Волков (Укр) 3:0 (11:5 12:10 11:7)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 29.11.20
Александр Мищенко (Укр) - Игорь Шиндель (Укр) 3:2 (11:8 8:11 11:6 10:12 11:8)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 28.11.20
Юрий Курищенко (Укр) - Александр Гордийчук (Укр) 3:1 (9:11 11:6 11:9 11:5)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 28.11.20
Антон Молочко (Укр) - Алексей Крутько (Укр) 3:2 (9:11 13:11 4:11 11:2 11:7)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 28.11.20
Александр Дзябура (Укр) - Никита Рубцов (Укр) 3:2 (11:7 11:5 10:12 4:11 11:8)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 28.11.20
Евгений Письменный (Укр) - Николай Тельной (Укр) 3:2 (11:13 11:4 10:12 11:6 11:8)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 28.11.20
Евгений Гудименко (Укр) - Евгений Трунов (Укр) 3:2 (6:11 11:9 11:6 5:11 13:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 28.11.20
Ярослав Жмуденко (Укр) - Виталий Левшин (Укр) 1:3 (8:11 11:9 9:11 2:11)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 28.11.20

© fanbet.net