Главная Войти Рейтинг О сайте

Регистрация

Владимир Казмирчук (Укр) - Александр Блашкун (Укр) 2:3 (11:8 7:11 8:11 11:8 8:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 10.12.20
Александр Гресс (Укр) - Евгений Хуртак (Укр) 3:1 (7:11 11:8 11:7 11:8)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 10.12.20
Екатерина Жучкова (Укр) - Анастасия Гординская (Укр) 0:3 (13:15 8:11 4:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 10.12.20
Василий Смык (Укр) - Сергей Довженко (Укр) 0:3 (7:11 14:16 3:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 09.12.20
Татьяна Байрак (Укр) - Алина Шкарбан (Укр) 3:1 (11:9 9:11 12:10 15:13)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ. Женщины / 09.12.20
Алина Шкарбан (Укр) - Татьяна Ярошенко (Укр) 3:2 (11:9 9:11 11:9 3:11 11:8)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ. Женщины / 09.12.20
Елена Тележинская (Укр) - Юлия Емельяненко (Укр) 3:1 (11:6 8:11 13:11 11:4)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ. Женщины / 09.12.20
Василий Смык (Укр) - Сергей Бурдельный (Укр) 1:3 (10:12 11:13 13:11 3:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 08.12.20
Александр Журавлев (Укр) - Сергей Покидько (Укр) 1:3 (8:11 12:10 11:13 10:12)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 08.12.20
Ульяна Паламарчук (Укр) - Анна Спиридонова (Укр) 3:0 (11:9 12:10 12:10)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ. Женщины / 08.12.20
Юлия Тригуб (Укр) - Алина Богданова (Укр) 0:3 (9:11 10:12 9:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап. Женщины / 08.12.20
Александр Губарев (Укр) - Вадим Мисевра (Укр) 0:3 (10:12 2:11 9:11)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 08.12.20
Александр Брезицкий (Укр) - Александр Яровой (Укр) 1:3 (7:11 11:6 8:11 7:11)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 07.12.20
Сергей Пицык (Укр) - Владислав Литвинов (Укр) 3:0 (11:7 11:8 11:9)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 07.12.20
Дмитрий Логоша (Укр) - Юрий Прохорук (Укр) 3:2 (9:11 11:4 9:11 11:4 11:3)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ / 07.12.20
Эдуард Сотников (Укр) - Валерий Оникиенко (Укр) 1:3 (11:9 11:13 3:11 9:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 07.12.20
Лианг Кью (Гер) - Феликс Ветцель (Гер) 3:1 (9:11 11:8 12:10 11:7)
Настольный теннис / Челленджер серия / 07.12.20
Алина Кибанова (Укр) - Ульяна Паламарчук (Укр) 1:3 (9:11 11:7 5:11 6:11)
Настольный теннис / Кубок ТТ. Женщины / 07.12.20
Руслан Онищенко (Укр) - Иван Дяченко (Укр) 0:3 (3:11 2:11 9:11)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 07.12.20
Александр Люшня (Укр) - Александр Паниотов (Укр) 3:1 (8:11 16:14 11:4 11:7)
Настольный теннис / Сетка Кап / 06.12.20

© fanbet.net